Paroisses de Compiègne 13/11/19 21:05
Projet de baptêmes
DATE Heure Lieu NOM Prénom
Samedi 10/08/19 LSM LANGLOIS-LECLERCQ Eden
Dimanche 11/08/19 Ext DIAZ Léanne
Dimanche 18/08/19 11:00 Choi PASQUET Timéo, CHAMPION Nathan
Samedi 24/08/19 Ext DELSINNE bb
Dimanche 25/08/19 14:45 Ext DELAHAYE FERTE Gaspard
Samedi 31/08/19 11:00 LCSO BRAMARD Laura
Samedi 31/08/19 11:00 LSM REGNAULT Eva
Samedi 31/08/19 11:00 StG DUMAY Hipolyte
Dimanche 01/09/19 12:15 LCSO BLONDEAU-GUILLAUME Augustin
Dimanche 01/09/19 16:00 StJB BOISSONNET Brune
Samedi 07/09/19 16:00 Choi GUITIER Léo, CARRARA Kenzo
Dimanche 08/09/19 11:30 StP ERNOTTE ALLAVOINE Philppine
Dimanche 08/09/19 12:30 StA RUFFENACH Octave, PAEPEGAEY Domitille
Samedi 14/09/19 11:00 StJB BERTON Armel
Dimanche 15/09/19 11:00 Choi HENIN Romane, LIENARD Sarah
Dimanche 15/09/19 11:00 Mgny BRICOUT Apolline
Dimanche 15/09/19 12:30 Mgny DELAHOUSSE Héloïse
Dimanche 15/09/19 12:30 StA PELTOT Jules
Dimanche 22/09/19 11:00 Choi COUVREUR BONNET Charlotte-Jade-Lilou, LE FAUCHEUX Louane
Dimanche 22/09/19 11:30 StP LECLERCQ Arthur
Dimanche 22/09/19 12:30 StA MARTIN Lila
Samedi 28/09/19 11:00 LSM CRETON Alice, LECLERE Lucas, LECLERE Linoa
Samedi 28/09/19 11:00 StJB HOFFMAN von WALDAU Christian
Samedi 28/09/19 17:00 StE FELIX Nolan, ARNONE Graziano
Dimanche 29/09/19 11:30 StP DUTEIL Léo, RENAUDOT FURTADO Raphael
Dimanche 29/09/19 12:30 StA HAUET Auguste, TROSLARD Agnès, HOPCHET Ulysse
Samedi 05/10/19 11:00 StG LEGENT Hugo, LEGENT à naitre, MAUFROY Louna
Samedi 05/10/19 17:00 Clrx GILLOT Alice
Samedi 05/10/19 18:30 NDLS ACX Nolan
Dimanche 06/10/19 11:00 Choi HARNY Lucas
Dimanche 06/10/19 11:00 Mgny PETIOT Apolline
Dimanche 06/10/19 12:15 LCSO BOUCHEZ BARBIER Constantin
Samedi 12/10/19 Ext MAURY Augustin
Samedi 12/10/19 11:00 StG GILBERT Romane
Samedi 12/10/19 18:30 NDLS DJOU EKOUHON Lise Antoinette
Dimanche 13/10/19 10:00 StP CARAIL Marthe
Dimanche 13/10/19 11:30 StP DITOMENE Louna
Samedi 19/10/19 11:00 StG TURATI Alanzo
Dimanche 20/10/19 11:00 Choi MOREL Elisa
Samedi 26/10/19 11:00 StJc MARCINIUK HEBERT Clarisse, DAVAGNAR Keyden
Samedi 26/10/19 11:00 Vnt REMOND Timothée
Dimanche 27/10/19 11:30 StP BIRABONEYE Mfura Victoria
Dimanche 27/10/19 12:30 Mgny WABLE Clarisse, NDOUNA Amaël
Samedi 09/11/19 11:00 LSM LOIR Hector
Samedi 23/11/19 11:00 StG PARLANTI bb à naitre
Dimanche 24/11/19 11:30 StP HUCHARD Jean, Pierre, Camille
Dimanche 01/12/19 00:00 .. TRIBOULLOIS-QUIDEçON Ethan
Dimanche 01/12/19 00:00 LeM LEMOINE Emma
Dimanche 22/12/19 LCSO DOULENS Alix
Dimanche 22/12/19 12:30 StA BORSIK Victoire
Samedi 28/12/19 11:00 StG BUSCH