Paroisses de Compiègne 15/10/19 08:49
Projettent de s'unir devant Dieu
DATE Heure Lieu NOM Prénom NOM Prénom
Samedi 13/04/19 14:30 LCSO BEELS Fabien MONTCLERC Marie
Samedi 20/04/19 00:00 ? SAMEDI SAINT PAS DE MARIAGE
Samedi 27/04/19 16:30 StG LEFAIX Julien LANGLOIS Lucie
Samedi 04/05/19 14:30 StJc THIERSOY Pierre HOUZIAUX Ericka
Samedi 11/05/19 14:30 StJc EMERY Alexis VARELA Flora
Samedi 11/05/19 15:30 Ext LAMBERT Edouard POUPLIN Suzanne
Samedi 25/05/19 00:00 Ext LHOTTE Louis GIROT de LANGLADE Solène
Samedi 25/05/19 16:00 LeM SAWEZYN David LETORT Julie
Vendredi 31/05/19 00:00 Ext BREME Tristan BRESSON Alice
Samedi 01/06/19 00:00 Ext DEZOBRY Aymeric CALLIES Delphine
Samedi 01/06/19 14:30 LCSO BORONCZYK Charles-Henry Le BOUCQ de RUPILLY Blandine
Samedi 01/06/19 16:30 StG BILLY Jean-Jacques DECOK Céline
Samedi 01/06/19 16:30 StJB CARREAU Alexandre DEGUERVILLE Coralie
Samedi 08/06/19 Ext LAURIN Aurélien REULIER Justine
Samedi 08/06/19 14:30 StJB de LENTAIGNE de LOGIVIERE Xavier BRYSELBOUT Sophie
Samedi 08/06/19 16:30 StA DAVIZIAC Mathieu BURTIN Jacqueline
Samedi 15/06/19 16:30 LCSO LE LAY Cyril HAAG Emilie
Samedi 15/06/19 16:30 Mgny VANKERSSCHAVER Pierrick DA SILVA CARVALHO Melody
Samedi 22/06/19 14:30 StJc BRASSART Jérémy PERCOT Clémence
Samedi 22/06/19 16:30 Clrx MARDUEL Bruno BOUCHER Sandra
Samedi 29/06/19 Ext SOLASSOL Guillaume LEBRUN-TAUGOURDEAU Clotilde
Samedi 29/06/19 15:00 Ext BODART Alex VOLLAND Laetitia
Samedi 29/06/19 16:30 Clrx DAUREL Thomas DAMAMME Prescilya
Samedi 29/06/19 16:30 LSM NEYRAUD Jérémy HOCHET Mélinda
Samedi 29/06/19 16:30 StG ROUSSEAU Philippe FORTES Joana
Samedi 06/07/19 Ext AMAND Frédéric DURONSOY Jennifer
Samedi 06/07/19 14:30 NDLS BERNARD Jean-Pierre LAFORET Sabrina
Samedi 06/07/19 16:30 Choi COSSE Ludovic FORGON Déborah
Samedi 06/07/19 16:30 StG COQUERELLE Guy CHOMET Martine
Samedi 13/07/19 16:30 StJc LENOIR Florian PONTIER Noémie
Vendredi 19/07/19 Ext TRECASSE Ulrich RAYEPIN MOUTOUSSAMY Kelly
Samedi 20/07/19 14:30 StA BACON Estéban HOUSSOY Sophie
Samedi 20/07/19 16:30 LCSO DELARUE Benjamin SIMONNET Noémie
Samedi 20/07/19 16:30 StP DEVOS David DUDEK Agathe
Samedi 27/07/19 14:30 StJB POIRIER Thibault MARTIN Amandine
Samedi 27/07/19 16:30 Mgny JEAN-BAPTISTE Jean PAUL Rose
Samedi 03/08/19 16:30 Choi ROBERT Alexis CLAISSE Laura
Samedi 10/08/19 14:30 LSM LANGLOIS Laurent LECLERCQ Séverine
Samedi 10/08/19 16:30 Choi DALMASIE Mickael LABRADOR Aline
Samedi 10/08/19 16:30 StJc FOULLOY Julien CONNAULT Céline
Samedi 17/08/19 14:30 Vnt MAURI Orélien LAGANT Aurélie
Samedi 17/08/19 15:00 Choi LEGOY Pierre BAILLET Marie
Samedi 17/08/19 16:00 Ext MOROY Jean KURTZ Pauline
Samedi 17/08/19 16:30 Vnt MALIVOIR Sébastien MIEL Elodie
Samedi 24/08/19 00:00 Ext PASQUIER François GAZANION Mélody
Samedi 24/08/19 14:30 StA des COURTIS Philippe du THEILET de LAMOTHE Gaétane
Samedi 24/08/19 14:30 StG BELLETTE Nicolas DIXIMUS Héloïse
Samedi 24/08/19 14:30 StJB SEVESTRE Grégoire GIBERT Claire
Samedi 24/08/19 14:30 StJc BEDARIDA Xavier TERRASSIER Camille
Samedi 24/08/19 16:30 NDLS SAVOYEN David THAYE Annie
Samedi 31/08/19 Ext ARPIN Florent HENAFF Anna
Samedi 31/08/19 14:30 StG VANDORPE Thibaut DAI Sandrine
Samedi 31/08/19 16:30 StJc DAUPTAIN Thomas HERENT Cécilia
Samedi 07/09/19 16:30 StJc MAUDUIT Benoit BLOT-ZAWARTKA Marie
Samedi 21/09/19 00:00 Ext BONY Clément RENARD Sabrina
Samedi 28/09/19 00:00 Ext BARANOWSKI Rémi LEPAYSAN Aurore
Samedi 28/09/19 11:00 Choi de VALENCE Geoffroy MATHON Philippine
Mardi 01/10/19 00:00 .. LAMARQUE Romain PAULIN Emilie
Samedi 05/10/19 Ext DUMARS Matthieu DEPREZ Esther
Samedi 05/10/19 16:30 StG LELEU Guillaume MOREIRA FERNANDES Teresa de Jesus
Samedi 12/10/19 16:30 Choi KACZMAREK Thibault SASNAKEVICH Anastasiya
Samedi 19/10/19 14:30 StG FROEHLICHER Nicolas LEFEBVRE Samantha
Samedi 28/12/19 Ext LEYRONNAS Joachim DARLET Marie Reine